ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088553
nr 1408 8553
Henrik Allert
(f. 1937), Sverige
Henrik Allert (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, numbered 47/150. Subject: 19x18, outer dimensions including frame: 37x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 47/150. Motivet: 19x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x33 cm
Henrik Allert, born 1937, Swedish sculptor.
SEK 200
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:35:21
100 kr
150 kr